Superior Fall Trail Races Ultra Marathon

Volunteer List

First Name Last Name City State Notes
Katlyn Stout Minneapolis MN
John Horns Edina MN
Angela Gyurko Stillwater MN
Chris Swartz Stillwater MN
Wendi Baldwin Eden Prairie MN
Mark Johnson Minneapolis MN
Scott Egge St. Paul MN
Christie Calin Forest Lake MN
Ben Cogger Duluth MN
Robbie Skantz apple valley MN
Paul Hasse Minneapolis MN
Donny Clark Cottage Grove MN
Melissa Modec Duluth MN
shawn murphy duluth MN
Donna Carpenter Duluth MN
Emily Knish Duluth MN
Alicia Macalus Stillwater MN
Karlene Apelt New Hope MN
nancy griffith shoreview MN
tom burr shoreview MN
Janelle Zuech Duluth MN
Rob Ver Straeten Woodbury MN
Kevin Coleman St. Paul MN
Robyn Reed minneapolis MN
Paul March Newport MN
Jack Tinucci Newport MN
tim eversman zumbro falls MN
Radek Lopusnik Bloomington MN
Brett Busacker Minnetonka MN
Robbie Skantz Apple valley MN
Chad Austin Apple Valley MN
Jason Davis Sioux City IA
William Sikorski Birchwood Village MN
Edward Sandor Minneapolis MN
Alicia Sandor Minneapolis MN
Brad Harris Thunder Bay ON
Maria Barton Apple Valley MN
Chris Rubesch Duluth MN
Christopher Gerlach Woodbury MN
Kevin mackie brule WI
Leia Ritt St Paul Park MN
Jan OBrien Minneapolis MN
Kelcey Knott St. Paul MN
stephanie moeller minneapolis MN
stephanie moeller minneapolis MN
Jerry Beutel Afton MN
Colleen MacDonald Minneapolis MN
Chalayne Palmgren Vadnais Heights MN
Sean Lathrop Detroit lakes MN
Doug E. Fresh Barton Apple Valley MN
Allan Bohlke Woodbury MN
Bill Unger Thunder Bay ON
curtis king goodland MN
Peggy King goodland MN
Ron Carpenter Minneapolis MN
Dave Miller Hermantown MN
Sean Lathrop Detroit lakes MN
peter schnorbach edina MN
Nancy Remington Burnsville MN
Steve Remington Burnsville MN
Mark Fehringer Duluth MN
Joseph OBrien Minneapolis MN
Shelly Raskovich Duluth MN
Bill Barthen La Crosse WI
Kris Tyson St. Paul, MN MN
Doug Nelson Duluth MN
Julie Berg Big Lake MN
John Gustafson Forest Lake MN
Travis Thiede Apple Valley MN
Emily Knish Duluth MN
Lisa Kapsner-Swift Fridley MN
Jared VanderHook Minneapolis MN
Brigitte Leininger Minneapolis MN
Erik Kaitala Silver Bay MN
Denise Kaitala Silver Bay MN
Daniel Sears Machesney Park IL
Gaylene Sears Machesney Park IL
John Stewart Shakopee MN
Matt Long Poplar WI
Rebekah Metzdorff St Paul MN
Amanda Cordle Palm Springs CA
Joy Anderson Hermantown MN
Joy Anderson Hermantown MN
Tim Lupfer Minneapolis MN
Michelle Carter Minneapolis MN
Anjanette Arnold Dundas MN
DAVID PRAMANN BURNSVILLE MN
MARY PRAMANN BURNSVILLE MN
Scott Hudson St. Paul MN
Deb Paschal Ventura IA
Tammy Domonoske Ventura IA
Mark Delamater Lutsen MN
Neil Otey White Bear Lake MN
Patricia Otey White Bear Lake MN
Patricia Otey White Bear Lake MN
Michelle MacMillan Becker MN
Mickey MacMillan Becker MN
Tyler Sears Beloit WI
Erica Sears Beloit WI
Ryan Howk New Ulm MN
Sam Olson Rosemount MN
Dawn Montag Farmington MN
Dan Mattimiro Hastings MN
Brian Poeppel Knife River MN
Brian Poeppel Knife River MN
Mike Madden Stillwater MN
Jim Stocco Woodbury MN
Teri Stocco Woodbury MN
Matt Todd Hugo MN
Madeline Harms St Louis Park MN
Madeline Gilman Pine City MN
Karie Simpson Duluth MN
Michael Jordan Duluth MN
Janet Gray Ellsworth WI
Tom Kurtovich Saginaw MN
Katie Tackes St Paul MN
Stephanie Blohm superior WI