Superior Fall Trail Races Ultra Marathon

26.2 Mile Results

CourseBib #FirstLastCityStateSexAgeDivision
Superior 100 Mile1EminAklikWindhamMEMale39Open
Superior 100 Mile2VioletaAlekseyevNew YorkNYFemale27Open
Superior 100 Mile3GregAllenBloomingtonMNMale49Master
Superior 100 Mile4TimAltmannEden PrairieMNMale43Master
Superior 100 Mile5StevenAnderssonStillwaterMNMale38Open
Superior 100 Mile6AprilAnselmo (Cole)HammondWIFemale29Open
Superior 100 Mile7DylanArmajaniNew YorkNYMale29Open
Superior 100 Mile8AnjanetteArnoldLittle CanadaMNFemale38Open
Superior 100 Mile9MichaelArnoldMinneapolisMNMale31Open
Superior 100 Mile10KevinAshColorado SpringsCOMale41Master
Superior 100 Mile11JoyAveryOakbrook TerraceILFemale41Master
Superior 100 Mile12StevenBaileyAftonMNMale35Open
Superior 100 Mile13MariaBartonApple ValleyMNFemale48Master
Superior 100 Mile14FrayahBartuskaMadisonWIFemale29Open
Superior 100 Mile15AlecBathWaukeganILMale44Master
Superior 100 Mile16JulieBergBig LakeMNFemale49Master
Superior 100 Mile17KatherineBermudezJersey CityNJFemale39Open
Superior 100 Mile18MikeBirkenheierPlainfieldILMale27Open
Superior 100 Mile19JosephBolerHastingsMNMale34Open
Superior 100 Mile20GregBoresPrior LakeMNMale50Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile21MichaelBorstLa CrosseWIMale21Open
Superior 100 Mile22VeroniqueBoucherTorontoONFemale45Master
Superior 100 Mile23HughBradleyArden HillsMNMale53Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile24CodyBrafordSilvertonCOMale38Open
Superior 100 Mile25JocelynBriggsWhitbyONFemale38Open
Superior 100 Mile26JimBrownCedar GroveWIMale56Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile27KurtBrownLacrosseWIMale47Master
Superior 100 Mile28MichaelBundaMinneapolisMNMale33Open
Superior 100 Mile29CraigBunkMuskegoWIMale44Master
Superior 100 Mile30JoelButtonStillwaterMNMale46Master
Superior 100 Mile31GregoryByrdMinneapolisMNMale44Master
Superior 100 Mile32JohnCameronCoon RapidsMNMale25Open
Superior 100 Mile33KevinCannadayOconomowocWIMale35Open
Superior 100 Mile34LisaCaoBrooklynNYFemale27Open
Superior 100 Mile35JeffreyCarkhuffChamplinMNMale53Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile36JimmyCavezzaWisconsin DellsWIMale39Open
Superior 100 Mile37TonyCesarioFrankfortILMale50Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile38JustinChapmanRochesterMNMale35Open
Superior 100 Mile39KatieChapmanRochesterMNFemale31Open
Superior 100 Mile40KevinClarkTrevorWIMale23Open
Superior 100 Mile41EricCliftonWinchesterCAMale56Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile42TerryCoffeyInver Grove HeightsMNMale53Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile43GuyComerMiddletonWIMale43Master
Superior 100 Mile44SteveConnCrystal LakeILMale49Master
Superior 100 Mile45ShelleyCookWaukeganILFemale39Open
Superior 100 Mile46J.D.CoolidgeBrahamMNMale40Master
Superior 100 Mile47TomCotterGreen BayWIMale42Master
Superior 100 Mile48ShannonCousinoDuluthMNFemale41Master
Superior 100 Mile49DanielCrouseSheboygan FallsWIMale38Open
Superior 100 Mile50HaroldCuriozBloomingtonMNMale29Open
Superior 100 Mile51LeeDalgetyMiddletonWIMale43Master
Superior 100 Mile52GaryDavisDes MoinesIAMale51Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile53TracyDenbleykerFennvilleMIFemale43Master
Superior 100 Mile54DavidDickeyDuluthMNMale24Open
Superior 100 Mile55MikeDietzWaucondaILMale40Master
Superior 100 Mile56SusanDonnellyOak RidgeTNFemale51Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile57KurtDrenglerDuluthMNMale32Open
Superior 100 Mile58TerryDrevesHoughtonMIFemale50Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile59GaryDudneySalinasCAMale61Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile60AllanDuffyColumbusMNMale44Master
Superior 100 Mile61ChaseEdgertonCarbondaleCOMale30Open
Superior 100 Mile62RobertEdmanSt. PaulMNMale33Open
Superior 100 Mile63AaronEhlersSt. PaulMNMale26Open
Superior 100 Mile64TerryEldienFergus FallsMNMale43Master
Superior 100 Mile65ErikElmstrandDuluthMNMale25Open
Superior 100 Mile66SeanFaulkBloomingtonMNMale41Master
Superior 100 Mile67JaredFetterolfAustinTXMale25Open
Superior 100 Mile68TroyFeustelApple ValleyMNMale39Open
Superior 100 Mile69MatthewFisherAustinTXMale35Open
Superior 100 Mile70TerryFletcherWest AllisWIMale22Open
Superior 100 Mile71RyanFlynnEskoMNMale34Open
Superior 100 Mile72JohnFockeMinneapolisMNMale34Open
Superior 100 Mile73PeterFordGolden ValleyMNMale34Open
Superior 100 Mile74JohnFreemoreRochesterMNMale39Open
Superior 100 Mile75GeoffreyFullerMinneapolisMNMale28Open
Superior 100 Mile76GregGeigerMendota HeightsMNMale35Open
Superior 100 Mile77MattGoensClear LakeSDMale22Open
Superior 100 Mile78JohnGonzalezSreamwoodILMale46Master
Superior 100 Mile79MikeGorskiDes MoinesIAMale40Master
Superior 100 Mile80KevinGrabowskiVernonWIMale45Master
Superior 100 Mile81StevenGraupnerSt. MaloMBMale25Open
Superior 100 Mile82MarkGregwareMinneapolisMNMale34Open
Superior 100 Mile83AndyGunsaullusAlexandriaMNMale39Open
Superior 100 Mile84EricHadtrathCold SpringMNMale33Open
Superior 100 Mile85GaryHahnPlymouthMNMale28Open
Superior 100 Mile86JeffreyHainlenBloomingtonMNMale31Open
Superior 100 Mile87AaronHansenMinneapolisMNMale33Open
Superior 100 Mile88ChrisHansonNisswaMNMale43Master
Superior 100 Mile89JanetHauskenStillwaterMNFemale49Master
Superior 100 Mile90BenjaminHawesDorsetOHMale28Open
Superior 100 Mile91MaudieHegmanEdinaMNFemale24Open
Superior 100 Mile92RonHendricksonEskoMNMale48Master
Superior 100 Mile93AngelaHillSuperiorWIFemale38Open
Superior 100 Mile94CaroleHolleyAnchorageAKFemale39Open
Superior 100 Mile95AllanHoltzOakdaleMNMale64Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile96JohnHornsEdinaMNMale52Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile97JonHowardOsseoMNMale34Open
Superior 100 Mile98PeterHulbertEdinaMNMale35Open
Superior 100 Mile99ScottHustonMinneapolisMNMale50Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile100JasonHusvethMarine On St. CroixMNMale42Master
Superior 100 Mile101DavidInfanteAlbuquerqueNMMale50Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile102AdamIversonMinneapolisMNMale35Open
Superior 100 Mile103NathanJacksonGreen BayWIMale41Master
Superior 100 Mile104KathyJamborEaganMNFemale48Master
Superior 100 Mile105TjJeannetteNorth MankatoMNMale39Open
Superior 100 Mile106RossJilkRiver FallsWIMale49Master
Superior 100 Mile107AndrewJohnsonSt. PaulMNMale53Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile108StuartJohnsonShawneeKSMale55Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile109KentKeelerNiagara FallsONMale36Open
Superior 100 Mile110AaronKennedyMinneapolisMNMale35Open
Superior 100 Mile111KyleKielRapid CityMIMale33Open
Superior 100 Mile112PeterKlaasMartofte, Denmark.OtherMale53Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile113BrianKlugAlexandriaMNMale35Open
Superior 100 Mile114JeffKolehmainenEaganMNMale41Master
Superior 100 Mile115SethKorhonenBruleWIMale20Open
Superior 100 Mile116PeteKostelnickLincolnNEMale26Open
Superior 100 Mile117ScottKummerChicagoILMale42Master
Superior 100 Mile118ZacharyLambLakewoodCOMale38Open
Superior 100 Mile119KevinLangtonMankatoMNMale44Master
Superior 100 Mile120JeffLannersSouth Saint PaulMNMale31Open
Superior 100 Mile121AaronLarsonSlaytonMNMale36Open
Superior 100 Mile122JacobLawrenceSt. PaulMNMale33Open
Superior 100 Mile123ToddLeatherwoodHurstTXMale46Master
Superior 100 Mile124KateLeisDelanoMNFemale37Open
Superior 100 Mile125AlexLietzanValparaisoINMale30Open
Superior 100 Mile126JeremyLindquistStillwaterMNMale27Open
Superior 100 Mile127ChristopherLofgrenSt. PaulMNMale30Open
Superior 100 Mile128MattLongRed LakeONMale39Open
Superior 100 Mile129TimLupferMinneapolisMNMale33Open
Superior 100 Mile130MattLutzBrooklyn ParkMNMale29Open
Superior 100 Mile131JohnMaasSleepy EyeMNMale53Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile132CoryMahlkeMinneapolisMNMale38Open
Superior 100 Mile133RobMannPrunedaleCAMale42Master
Superior 100 Mile134JennyMariettaRiver FallsWIFemale37Open
Superior 100 Mile135PaulMariettaRiver FallsWIMale37Open
Superior 100 Mile136ScottMarkRosevilleMNMale43Master
Superior 100 Mile137RobertoMarronSt. PaulMNMale39Open
Superior 100 Mile138DanMattimiroHastingsMNMale52Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile139TravisMccathieRichfieldMNMale33Open
Superior 100 Mile140DavidMentjesWest AllisWIMale45Master
Superior 100 Mile141JasonMidgardenGolden ValleyMNMale42Master
Superior 100 Mile142MattMillerMinneapolisMNMale31Open
Superior 100 Mile143PeterMitchellBelcourtNDMale39Open
Superior 100 Mile144GeoffMoffatCrystal LakeILMale36Open
Superior 100 Mile145JasonMullenbachOwatonnaMNMale41Master
Superior 100 Mile146LisaMurphyRochesterNYFemale44Master
Superior 100 Mile147DanNelsenKnappWIMale50Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile148PeterNewtonAnn ArborMIMale33Open
Superior 100 Mile149KamieNichollsCoon RapidsMNFemale36Open
Superior 100 Mile150EricNordgrenDuluthMNMale30Open
Superior 100 Mile151NickNygaardOtsegoMNMale24Open
Superior 100 Mile152TerenceO\'BrienSt. PaulMNMale47Master
Superior 100 Mile153PaulOlsonBlaineMNMale40Master
Superior 100 Mile154MeredithOneillRichfieldMNFemale28Open
Superior 100 Mile155ThomPattersonMadisonWIMale52Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile156BlakePaulsonLouisvilleKYMale41Master
Superior 100 Mile157TimothyPearsonSt. PaulMNMale32Open
Superior 100 Mile158JoshPetersonMinneapolisMNMale31Open
Superior 100 Mile159JoshPhillipsMilwaukeeWIMale33Open
Superior 100 Mile160TonyPierceGrand RapidsMNMale36Open
Superior 100 Mile161ZachPierceMinneapolisMNMale41Master
Superior 100 Mile162KylePietariEdgewaterCOMale28Open
Superior 100 Mile163RichardPleziaMorton GroveILMale56Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile164NicholasPrebegSan DiegoCAMale35Open
Superior 100 Mile165ChristopherReedAstoriaNYMale31Open
Superior 100 Mile166AaronReevesRochesterMNMale40Master
Superior 100 Mile167JasonRezacSt. Louis ParkMNMale41Master
Superior 100 Mile168MalloryRichardWinnipegMBFemale29Open
Superior 100 Mile169WillRichterGrand RapidsMNMale33Open
Superior 100 Mile170ChrisRobbinsAlbert LeaMNMale29Open
Superior 100 Mile171JeffRockCloquetMNMale42Master
Superior 100 Mile172RaymondRollingCenter CityMNMale25Open
Superior 100 Mile173WesleyRolnickSaratoga SpringsNYMale26Open
Superior 100 Mile174KrisRosenbushStewartvilleMNFemale43Master
Superior 100 Mile175LarsRyberg VikkelsoeKongens LyngbyDK, EUMale41Master
Superior 100 Mile176KathleenRytmanCudahyWIFemale46Master
Superior 100 Mile177DarylSaariRochesterMNMale51Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile178LynnSaariRochesterMNFemale48Master
Superior 100 Mile179DwayneSandallWinnipegMBMale47Master
Superior 100 Mile180JordanSchmidtRamseyMNMale20Open
Superior 100 Mile181PeterSchnorbachEdinaMNMale51Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile182DaveSchunemanDuluthMNMale36Open
Superior 100 Mile183BastiaanSchuttevaerLindenNJMale43Master
Superior 100 Mile184AdamSchwartz-LoweDuluthMNMale41Master
Superior 100 Mile185LeslieSemlerHermantownMNFemale33Open
Superior 100 Mile186ShawnSeversonAlexandriaMNFemale41Master
Superior 100 Mile187EricSkocajPekinILMale28Open
Superior 100 Mile188ShaneSkowronWoodsideNYMale26Open
Superior 100 Mile189MarkSmithCoon RapidsMNMale35Open
Superior 100 Mile190SteveSorensonBlairNEMale49Master
Superior 100 Mile191AmieSpiethMinneapolisMNFemale24Open
Superior 100 Mile192NicholasStonemanFaribaultMNMale54Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile193KatieStrongAnchorageAKFemale32Open
Superior 100 Mile194ToddSullivanFort WayneINMale40Master
Superior 100 Mile195EricTadtMinneapolisMNMale27Open
Superior 100 Mile196MarcusTaintorDuluthMNMale32Open
Superior 100 Mile197John WTaylorMinneapolisMNMale52Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile198PeterTaylorDuluthMNMale37Open
Superior 100 Mile199TestTestTestALMale48Master
Superior 100 Mile200TravisThiedeApple ValleyMNMale40Master
Superior 100 Mile201LiamThierJuneauAKMale38Open
Superior 100 Mile202JackTinucciWoodburyMNMale25Open
Superior 100 Mile203DavidUhlirGrand ForksNDMale45Master
Superior 100 Mile204TrevorUhlirGrand ForksNDMale29Open
Superior 100 Mile205RachelUtechtFargoNDFemale27Open
Superior 100 Mile206JaredVanderhookMinneapolisMNMale30Open
Superior 100 Mile207JoliVollersAmesIAFemale50Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile208RyanWagnerGrand ForksNDMale36Open
Superior 100 Mile209MikeWargoLakewoodOHMale26Open
Superior 100 Mile210JoeWeiseElyMNMale34Open
Superior 100 Mile211NicholasWhitbreadShuniah, P7A 0R4ONMale33Open
Superior 100 Mile212MikeWittGliddenWIMale51Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile213MichaelWolkowiczNew LenoxILMale28Open
Superior 100 Mile214ScottWoodNew YorkNYMale45Master
Superior 100 Mile215BrianWoodsSaint CloudMNMale49Master
Superior 100 Mile216PamWrightHudsonWIFemale42Master
Superior 100 Mile217JohannaYlanenPirkkalaOtherFemale32Open
Superior 100 Mile218BrandonYonkeAllendaleMIMale21Open
Superior 100 Mile219EricYoungFalcon LakeMBMale29Open
Superior 100 Mile220JohnZalewskiChicagoILMale49Master
Superior 100 Mile221KatieZopfFarmingtonMIFemale35Open
Superior 100 Mile222JerryFrostSt. LouisMOMale58Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile223JohnGaichDes MoinesIAMale58Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile224BillPomerenkeApple ValleyMNMale52Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile225NathanLeehmanCharlotteNCMale40Master
Superior 100 Mile226GrantMaughanDudley NSWAustrailaMale50Grand Master
Superior 100 Mile227WilliamBarthenLa CrosseWIMale38Open
Superior 100 Mile228NathanRylanderSt. PaulMNMale25Open
Superior 100 Mile229MikhailTitovSt. PaulMNMale32Open
Superior 100 Mile230MichaelGruberSanfordNCMale30Open
Superior 50 Mile300JayAdamsEdinaMNMale49Open
Superior 50 Mile301JuliAistarsLake ZurichILFemale55Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile302ElizabethAmundsenDes PlainesILFemale29Open
Superior 50 Mile303ArleyAndersonPlymouthMNMale50Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile304BenjaminAndersonAlbuquerqueNMMale43Master
Superior 50 Mile305VictoriaAneyMoundMNFemale37Open
Superior 50 Mile306JeffAustin-PhillipsSt. PaulMNMale34Open
Superior 50 Mile307StephenBackstromAzleTXMale58Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile308StephanieBalesPefferlawONFemale33Open
Superior 50 Mile309JulieBaneLake In The HillsILFemale50Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile310BenBarthelBroomfieldCOMale34Open
Superior 50 Mile311GerritBassMinnetristaMNMale22Open
Superior 50 Mile312LizBaumgardtRockfordILFemale33Open
Superior 50 Mile313BrianBeckmanAshlandWIMale27Open
Superior 50 Mile314AnnieBehrendRochesterMNFemale28Open
Superior 50 Mile315JesseBerwaldSt. PaulMNMale37Open
Superior 50 Mile316BenjaminBestlandStaplesMNMale41Master
Superior 50 Mile317SamBirdJanesvilleWIMale24Open
Superior 50 Mile318RichardBjorkChisago CityMNMale51Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile319RonBorchersWashburnWIMale46Master
Superior 50 Mile320NathanBorthIronwoodMIMale28Open
Superior 50 Mile321GregBorzickMarquetteMIMale45Master
Superior 50 Mile322JasonBuffingtonDuluthMNMale44Master
Superior 50 Mile323StephenCameronThunder BayONMale41Master
Superior 50 Mile324JudyCarterWhitbyONFemale50Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile325ToddCarterMinneapolisMNMale40Master
Superior 50 Mile326BradChristensenDuluthMNMale36Open
Superior 50 Mile327DougColglazierSt. PaulMNMale38Open
Superior 50 Mile328DanielCollinsShoreviewMNMale51Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile329RondaCopherSt. AnthonyMNFemale46Master
Superior 50 Mile330RobertCristMinneapolisMNMale31Open
Superior 50 Mile331VanDewaldElkhornNEMale44Master
Superior 50 Mile332CheriDostalEau ClaireWIFemale32Open
Superior 50 Mile333AlainDupuisWinnipegMBMale31Open
Superior 50 Mile334MaryEhlersSt. PaulMNFemale25Open
Superior 50 Mile335AlexEichmanBaldwinWIFemale28Open
Superior 50 Mile336MitchErnstSt. PaulMNMale34Open
Superior 50 Mile337RollieEversonIsabellaMNMale55Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile338CharlieFarrowDuluthMNMale54Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile339AgaFine-OlheiserMinneapolisMNFemale41Master
Superior 50 Mile340JohnFinnMaple GroveMNMale44Master
Superior 50 Mile341AlainFoidartWinnipegMBMale34Open
Superior 50 Mile342MarkFrancisCrystal LakeILMale50Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile343DerekFritzeHudsonWIMale33Open
Superior 50 Mile344ScottFunkIowa CityIAMale47Master
Superior 50 Mile345JasonFurtneySt. PaulMNMale35Open
Superior 50 Mile346JohnGaichDes MoinesIAMale58Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile347StephenGasserHutchinsonMNMale44Master
Superior 50 Mile348EdwardGoetzMinneapolisMNMale56Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile349MaryGorskiMilwaukeeWIFemale51Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile350JonathonGraffMankatoMNMale30Open
Superior 50 Mile351SteveGresethRochesterMNMale60Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile352StevenGriffith-CochraneComoxBCMale27Open
Superior 50 Mile353ShellyGroenkeMankatoMNFemale56Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile354AndrewGrosvenorMarquetteMIMale36Open
Superior 50 Mile355PaulGucinskiSuperiorWIMale34Open
Superior 50 Mile356DavidHadcockMequonWIMale45Master
Superior 50 Mile357SteveHagedornTwo HarborsMNMale56Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile358TracyHarrisonRochesterMTFemale48Master
Superior 50 Mile359ScottHartleyMaple GroveMNMale55Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile360RoyalHartwigLakewoodILMale49Master
Superior 50 Mile361RobHendersonMinnepolisMNMale30Open
Superior 50 Mile362TriciaHessCrystal LakeILFemale39Open
Superior 50 Mile363TimothyHinzeSt. PaulMNMale51Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile364SherryHnatiukWinnipegMBFemale36Open
Superior 50 Mile365AngieHodgeElkhornNEFemale34Open
Superior 50 Mile366KateHoglundSt. PaulMNFemale25Open
Superior 50 Mile367ScottHopkinsSt. PaulMNMale33Open
Superior 50 Mile368JohnHornsEdinaMNMale52Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile369AmyHusvethMarine On St. CroixMNFemale32Open
Superior 50 Mile370JosephJamesonMarquetteMIMale55Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile371NicoleJessopSt. Louis ParkMNFemale35Open
Superior 50 Mile372DebJohnsonShawneeKSFemale54Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile373JessiJohnsonPlymouthMNFemale32Open
Superior 50 Mile374NeilJohnsonGolden ValleyMNMale38Open
Superior 50 Mile375PatrickJohnsonMinneapolisMNMale41Master
Superior 50 Mile376BruceJuppeDe PereWIMale58Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile377CoreyJurowskiNew RichmondWIMale36Open
Superior 50 Mile378NatalieKaufman StampBrandonSDFemale40Master
Superior 50 Mile379JamesKeeganNew HopeMNMale47Master
Superior 50 Mile380JamieKlemenhagenEden PrairieMNFemale33Open
Superior 50 Mile381LaurieKocandaMinneapolisMNFemale44Master
Superior 50 Mile382MichaelKorpelaAshlandWIMale41Master
Superior 50 Mile383DmytroKoshevyMinneapolisMNMale26Open
Superior 50 Mile384AlexKurtMinneapolisMNMale27Open
Superior 50 Mile385DanLanglandSt.CharlesILMale43Master
Superior 50 Mile386DanLaplanteMinneapolisMNMale30Open
Superior 50 Mile387JoslynnLeeDuluthMNFemale30Open
Superior 50 Mile388WhitneyLesterDuluthMNFemale27Open
Superior 50 Mile389TomLickteigMinneapolisMNMale50Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile390RandyLimasSt. PaulMNMale38Open
Superior 50 Mile391BruceLindseyBarringtonILMale50Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile392GregLindseySt. PaulMNMale58Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile393DanLipmanMinneapolisMNMale40Master
Superior 50 Mile394DianaLiskaOmahaNEFemale39Open
Superior 50 Mile395MargaretLitchyMaple GroveMTFemale27Open
Superior 50 Mile396AndyLittlerGilbertMNMale38Open
Superior 50 Mile397ToddLockwoodBrooklyn ParkMNMale52Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile398MarandaLorraineIrontonMNFemale29Open
Superior 50 Mile399SaraLovettRochesterMNFemale46Master
Superior 50 Mile400AnthonyLushankoForest LakeMNMale39Open
Superior 50 Mile401MikeMaddenStillwaterMNMale58Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile402StephaneMalherbeMarquetteMIMale41Master
Superior 50 Mile403JohnManierLa CrosseWIMale34Open
Superior 50 Mile404NathanMartiCourtlandMNMale38Open
Superior 50 Mile405KimMartinLakevilleMNFemale49Master
Superior 50 Mile406JonMatthiaeSt. PaulMNMale63Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile407GregoryMcgrathSan FranciscoCAMale29Open
Superior 50 Mile408DeborahMckinzieIron MountainMIFemale44Master
Superior 50 Mile409WesleyMeierSt. PaulMNMale29Open
Superior 50 Mile410AlexanderMenacherEau ClaireWIMale21Open
Superior 50 Mile411RebekahMetzdorffSt. PaulMNFemale29Open
Superior 50 Mile412EdselMillerMapletonMNMale34Open
Superior 50 Mile413BriannaMillettMinneapolisMNFemale32Open
Superior 50 Mile414MattMitchellSt. PaulMNMale37Open
Superior 50 Mile415FaustoMosqueraWayzataMNMale48Master
Superior 50 Mile416AndrewMurphyCaledoniaILMale31Open
Superior 50 Mile417CharlieMurrayMinneapolisMNMale33Open
Superior 50 Mile418LacyNaudStevens PointWIFemale30Open
Superior 50 Mile419JamesNelsonPrior LakeMNMale39Open
Superior 50 Mile420TroyNelsonSt MichaelMNMale51Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile421NicoleParkhurstLee's SummitMOFemale34Open
Superior 50 Mile422SaraPetersenNew RichmondWIFemale33Open
Superior 50 Mile423BrianPetersonMinneapolisMNMale30Open
Superior 50 Mile424GuyPettisMedinaMNMale51Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile425JenniferPettisMedinaMNFemale52Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile426DenisePiotrowskiMinneapolisMNFemale47Master
Superior 50 Mile427ReidPlumboVadnais HeightsMNMale30Open
Superior 50 Mile428JackPrenticeEaganMNMale43Master
Superior 50 Mile429AngiePuentLa CrosseWIFemale43Master
Superior 50 Mile430BrianRasefskePlymouthMNMale50Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile431ScottRassbachSt. PeterMNMale43Master
Superior 50 Mile432ScottReichardtBellevueNEMale42Master
Superior 50 Mile433JenniRichardsEmersonIAFemale39Open
Superior 50 Mile434JerryRogersNew RichmondWIMale48Master
Superior 50 Mile435KristinRognerudDuluthMNFemale33Open
Superior 50 Mile436ScotRowndFergus FallsMNMale45Master
Superior 50 Mile437ChrisRubeschDuluthMNMale28Open
Superior 50 Mile438DanielRueckertSt. CloudMNMale28Open
Superior 50 Mile439JesseRueckertSauk RapidsMNMale34Open
Superior 50 Mile440DebSalzerDuluthMNFemale35Open
Superior 50 Mile441NataliaSanderChanhassenMNFemale41Master
Superior 50 Mile442MichaelScandrettMinneapolisMNMale60Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile443ElizabethSchroederDuluthMNFemale34Open
Superior 50 Mile444DanielSearsMachesney ParkILMale52Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile445TylerSearsMachesney ParkILMale26Open
Superior 50 Mile446ScottSeniorWinnipegMBMale37Open
Superior 50 Mile447KarenShearerCrystal LakeILFemale49Master
Superior 50 Mile448GarySheetsEaganMNMale62Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile449CarlSkustadElyMNMale39Open
Superior 50 Mile450DerekSmithGrand MaraisMNMale27Open
Superior 50 Mile451LauraSmithBrainerdMNFemale41Master
Superior 50 Mile452DavidStaplesAndoverMNMale42Master
Superior 50 Mile453JamesStenulsonOnalaskaWIMale57Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile454AlexStephensSavageMNMale36Open
Superior 50 Mile455StephenTapajnaBloomingtonMNMale39Open
Superior 50 Mile456JodieTaylorMilwaukeeWIFemale39Open
Superior 50 Mile457PatrickTebbeLe SueurMNMale45Master
Superior 50 Mile458MarkTekippeSt. PaulMNMale30Open
Superior 50 Mile459RichardTemplinMankatoMNMale35Open
Superior 50 Mile460HollyThiry (Bochantin)LakewoodCOFemale41Master
Superior 50 Mile461ForrestTracySt. PaulMNMale35Open
Superior 50 Mile462ShawmTracySt. PaulMNMale44Master
Superior 50 Mile463ScottTuriNorth Saint PaulMNMale48Master
Superior 50 Mile464MarcelUttechMilwaukeeWIMale37Open
Superior 50 Mile465PaulaVickerEdinaMNFemale49Master
Superior 50 Mile466DebVomhofWatertownWIFemale52Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile467BenWackerMinnetonkaMNMale38Open
Superior 50 Mile468EricWalkerCarpentersvilleILMale44Master
Superior 50 Mile469MarthaWalkerCarpentersvilleILFemale45Master
Superior 50 Mile470ChadWalstromWoodburyMNMale40Master
Superior 50 Mile471JenniferWalter-MobleySt. Louis ParkMNFemale47Master
Superior 50 Mile472TomWeigtMankatoMNMale62Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile473RachelWellmanMedfordWIFemale32Open
Superior 50 Mile474TylerWhiteheadMinneapolisMNMale27Open
Superior 50 Mile475BradWhitsonWinnipegMBMale50Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile476PaulWilkenPoplarWIMale44Master
Superior 50 Mile477DavidWilliamsMinneapolisMNMale39Open
Superior 50 Mile478RyanWoldSpicerMNMale34Open
Superior 50 Mile479AndyWolfCornellWIMale50Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile480JosephWrightHudsonWIMale53Grand Master
Superior 50 Mile481RyanYearleyBrainerdMNMale36Open
Superior 50 Mile482ChristopherZacnyNorth AuroraILMale31Open
Superior 50 Mile483CarinZinterSunderlandMAFemale41Master
Superior 50 Mile484JanelleZuechDuluthMNFemale37Open
Superior 50 Milie485JonathanDoringcottMinneapolisMNMale32Open
Moose Mountain Marathon600JefferyAgaton-HowesCloquetMNMale38Open
Moose Mountain Marathon601SarahAgaton-HowesCloquetMNFemale38Open
Moose Mountain Marathon602NancyAlbaresMonticelloMNFemale53Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon603NeilAlbaresHastingsMNMale26Open
Moose Mountain Marathon604PaulAlbaresMonticelloMNMale51Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon605ScottAlbaresMonticelloMNMale22Open
Moose Mountain Marathon606RyanAlbuMinneapolisMNMale36Open
Moose Mountain Marathon607JoeAlligoodRockfordILMale45Master
Moose Mountain Marathon608MicheleAmackerMadisonWIFemale45Master
Moose Mountain Marathon609BruceAndersonSt. PaulMNMale56Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon610DavidAnthesThunder BayONMale50Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon611KarleneApeltNew HopeMNFemale33Open
Moose Mountain Marathon612SusanAshDuluthMNFemale47Master
Moose Mountain Marathon613NateAshmeadSuamicoWIMale36Open
Moose Mountain Marathon614JasonBainForest LakeMNMale39Open
Moose Mountain Marathon615HeatherBakerMinneapolisMNFemale40Master
Moose Mountain Marathon616WendiBaldwinEden PrairieMNFemale45Master
Moose Mountain Marathon617LonnyBeckSierra MadreCAMale43Master
Moose Mountain Marathon618MichelleBeckman-HowkGaylordMNFemale41Master
Moose Mountain Marathon619TodBellrichardByronMNMale53Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon620ViatcheslavBelyaevPlymouthMNMale56Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon621TomBensonSt. PaulMNMale52Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon622DavidBitnerMinneapolisMNMale38Open
Moose Mountain Marathon623IngridBlairHudsonWIFemale50Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon624KateBomstaMinneapolisMNFemale38Open
Moose Mountain Marathon625KateBorzickMarquetteMIFemale45Master
Moose Mountain Marathon626BrianBostromStanchfieldMNMale45Master
Moose Mountain Marathon627ConradBostronSpicerMNMale54Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon628SallyBoullianneOakdaleMNFemale55Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon629EricBrandtMinneapolisMNMale44Master
Moose Mountain Marathon630RyanBraunRochesterMNMale31Open
Moose Mountain Marathon631ScottBreimhorstChaskaMNMale41Master
Moose Mountain Marathon632AmyBroadmooreDuluthMNFemale38Open
Moose Mountain Marathon633AnthonyBrooksWaterfordWIMale54Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon634TravisBrouillardFaribaultMNMale43Master
Moose Mountain Marathon635HeidiBrtekHudsonWIFemale39Open
Moose Mountain Marathon636LisaBurgerSt Louis ParkMNFemale43Master
Moose Mountain Marathon637MalwinaCabanMinneapolisMNFemale38Open
Moose Mountain Marathon638DebCampbellHudsonWIFemale49Master
Moose Mountain Marathon639AdamCarkhuffChamplinMNMale21Open
Moose Mountain Marathon640SeanCarnahanMinneapolisMNMale23Open
Moose Mountain Marathon641SarahChapmanRochesterMNFemale39Open
Moose Mountain Marathon642AngieChesneyClearwaterMNFemale33Open
Moose Mountain Marathon643SummerChevalier SchusterMinneapolisMNFemale36Open
Moose Mountain Marathon644PhilClarkEden PrairieMNMale44Master
Moose Mountain Marathon645SueClercBlaineMNFemale44Master
Moose Mountain Marathon646KyleCloustonLincolnNEMale29Open
Moose Mountain Marathon647CandiceCollinsHudsonWIFemale46Master
Moose Mountain Marathon648CraigCollinsHudsonWIMale48Master
Moose Mountain Marathon649NoraComptonSt. PaulMNFemale42Master
Moose Mountain Marathon650CathyCondieShoreviewMNFemale44Master
Moose Mountain Marathon651KeliCristofaroThunder BayONFemale40Open
Moose Mountain Marathon652PeteCurtisSt. PaulMNMale39Open
Moose Mountain Marathon653JeffDahlbyMinnetonkaMNMale41Master
Moose Mountain Marathon654AbigailDavisMaple GroveMNFemale45Master
Moose Mountain Marathon655NoahDayMinneapolisMNMale37Open
Moose Mountain Marathon656KarenDeboiseBeach ParkILFemale52Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon657DeborahDittbernerAlexandriaMNFemale50Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon658ScottDowningElk RiverMNMale46Master
Moose Mountain Marathon659RyanDusekColumbia HeightsMNMale32Open
Moose Mountain Marathon660MickeyEastonCoon RapidsMNFemale37Open
Moose Mountain Marathon661BenEichmanBaldwinWIMale28Open
Moose Mountain Marathon662JohnEidenChanhassenMNMale50Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon663AnnaEleriaMinneapolisMNFemale41Master
Moose Mountain Marathon664KristieElferingHam LakeMNFemale37Open
Moose Mountain Marathon665ChristinaEllenbergerRochesterMNFemale35Open
Moose Mountain Marathon666KatelynEngelMinneapolisMNFemale27Open
Moose Mountain Marathon667ShanaEricksonBlaineMNFemale35Open
Moose Mountain Marathon668MartinErtzOmahaNEMale29Open
Moose Mountain Marathon669ClaireFalkNew GlarusWIFemale53Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon670BenFischlJacksonvilleARMale24Open
Moose Mountain Marathon671NicolleFisherSt. Louis ParkMNFemale25Open
Moose Mountain Marathon672ChrisFolstadRochesterMNMale26Open
Moose Mountain Marathon673HeatherFossChamplinMNFemale21Open
Moose Mountain Marathon674RyanFossTonka BayMNMale40Master
Moose Mountain Marathon675LynneaFredriksonMinneapolisMNFemale37Open
Moose Mountain Marathon676FrederickFrittsWoodvilleWIMale49Master
Moose Mountain Marathon677HollyGantmanPlymouthMNFemale44Master
Moose Mountain Marathon678ChaeGauerMaple GroveMNFemale64Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon679WallyGoettlStillwaterMNMale68Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon680JanelleGomezFinlandMNFemale38Open
Moose Mountain Marathon681KeithGoraBemidjiMNMale40Master
Moose Mountain Marathon682JanetGrayEllsworthWIFemale48Master
Moose Mountain Marathon683PaulaGrenierViroquaWIFemale49Master
Moose Mountain Marathon684KenGrieshaberMinneapolisMNMale50Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon685ColinHaganMinneapolisMNMale24Open
Moose Mountain Marathon686WilliamHaltomMinneapoliMNMale18Open
Moose Mountain Marathon687ErinHammerMinnetonkaMNFemale42Master
Moose Mountain Marathon688RobertHammerlundLake ElmoMNMale45Master
Moose Mountain Marathon689JacquelineHansenMinneapolisMNFemale43Master
Moose Mountain Marathon690NicoleHarrimanDuluthMNFemale36Open
Moose Mountain Marathon691JohnHarrisonEden PrairieMNMale49Master
Moose Mountain Marathon692LesHarrisonMinneapolisMNMale39Open
Moose Mountain Marathon693ChadHarveyFarmingtonMNMale42Master
Moose Mountain Marathon694JayHaugenMendota HeightsMNMale54Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon695BrianHawkinsEdinaMNMale53Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon696BrandonHeimarkCarverMNMale36Open
Moose Mountain Marathon697SallyHersrudMinneapolisMNFemale37Open
Moose Mountain Marathon698BenjaminHessNew PalestineINMale36Open
Moose Mountain Marathon699AliciaHetrickHubbardIAFemale31Open
Moose Mountain Marathon700DickHoganUrbandaleIAMale68Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon701JaymeHoganMinneapolisMNFemale49Master
Moose Mountain Marathon702Sarah JeanneHoppeScandiaMNFemale32Open
Moose Mountain Marathon703VincentHopwoodMinneapolisMNMale45Master
Moose Mountain Marathon704NancyHovanesMinneapolisMNFemale54Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon705ScottHudsonShoreviewMNMale24Open
Moose Mountain Marathon706KurtisHuffstutlerTenstrikeMNMale41Master
Moose Mountain Marathon707LeanneHuffstutlerTenstrikeMNFemale47Master
Moose Mountain Marathon708MelissaHughesViroquaWIFemale46Master
Moose Mountain Marathon709TomIdstromSt. PaulMNMale49Master
Moose Mountain Marathon710BruceIversonLa CrosseWIMale63Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon711ChadJamrozyMinneapolisMNMale45Master
Moose Mountain Marathon712AdamJerdeeWest Des MoinesIAMale41Master
Moose Mountain Marathon713TomJinkinsonSaint PeterMNMale30Open
Moose Mountain Marathon714BrentJohnsonEdinaMNMale38Open
Moose Mountain Marathon715KellyJohnsonWayzataMNFemale29Open
Moose Mountain Marathon716NoahJohnsonDuluthMNMale32Open
Moose Mountain Marathon717MichelleJohnson-JenningsDuluthMNFemale38Open
Moose Mountain Marathon718MollyJohnstonElyMNFemale47Master
Moose Mountain Marathon719KaitlynJudeMaple LakeMNFemale23Open
Moose Mountain Marathon720BenKampfMinneapolisMNMale28Open
Moose Mountain Marathon721Leigh-EllenKeatingThunder BayONFemale41Master
Moose Mountain Marathon722SusanKendrickHaywardWIFemale52Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon723DouglasKerfeldDuluthMNMale30Open
Moose Mountain Marathon724JimKeyesThunder BayONMale53Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon725CurtKingBeckerMNMale61Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon726PhilKirkJacksonMNMale43Master
Moose Mountain Marathon727CraigKjorlienBlaineMNMale42Master
Moose Mountain Marathon728KathrynKjorlienBlaineMNFemale40Master
Moose Mountain Marathon729NicholeKnodeAnokaMNFemale28Open
Moose Mountain Marathon730LindseyKnoppsHudsonWIFemale19Open
Moose Mountain Marathon731TaraKnoppsHudsonWIFemale48Master
Moose Mountain Marathon732TonyKocandaMinneapolisMNMale41Master
Moose Mountain Marathon733KellyKollerSobieskiWIFemale39Open
Moose Mountain Marathon734JenniferKopffMonticelloMNFemale47Master
Moose Mountain Marathon735StefanieKorpelaAshlandWIFemale29Open
Moose Mountain Marathon736JessicaKozarekMinneapolisMNFemale35Open
Moose Mountain Marathon737RickKucinskiEskoMNMale62Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon738JonetteKuhnauSt. PaulMNFemale37Open
Moose Mountain Marathon739AlexanderKuznetsovNapervilleILMale50Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon740DavidLammersThunder BayONMale44Master
Moose Mountain Marathon741DaveLandersSobieskiWIMale35Open
Moose Mountain Marathon742RyanLaurnRosemountMNMale25Open
Moose Mountain Marathon743TiffanyLeinLa CrosseWIFemale28Open
Moose Mountain Marathon744MatthewLeisDelanoMNMale42Master
Moose Mountain Marathon745DavidLenahanSt. PaulMNMale41Master
Moose Mountain Marathon746StephanieLibbyDuluthMNFemale25Open
Moose Mountain Marathon747JonahLidbergAnokaMNMale34Open
Moose Mountain Marathon748MegLienBlackduckMNFemale36Open
Moose Mountain Marathon749NateLienBlackduckMNMale38Open
Moose Mountain Marathon750DeanLindgrenSt. Louis ParkMNMale46Master
Moose Mountain Marathon751JulieLindgrenSt. Louis ParkMNFemale45Master
Moose Mountain Marathon752JasonLoefflerHastingsMNMale27Open
Moose Mountain Marathon753PeterLovisThunder BayONMale50Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon754SharonLovisThunder BayONFemale48Master
Moose Mountain Marathon755AnthonyLutovskyEaganMNMale22Open
Moose Mountain Marathon756KevinLynchMaplewoodMNMale34Open
Moose Mountain Marathon757JeffMacphailMinneapolisMNMale32Open
Moose Mountain Marathon758JohnMagnerDelanoMNMale47Master
Moose Mountain Marathon759GalaMalherbeMarquetteMIFemale40Master
Moose Mountain Marathon760JohnManionSaint Louis ParkMNMale48Master
Moose Mountain Marathon761KristinManionSaint Louis ParkMNFemale46Master
Moose Mountain Marathon762KatieMartinTonka BayMNFemale30Open
Moose Mountain Marathon763MichaelMartorelliGolden ValleyMNMale63Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon764AdamMateenApple ValleyMNMale25Open
Moose Mountain Marathon765LaurenMattsonHudsonWIFemale24Open
Moose Mountain Marathon766MikeMccarlSioux LookoutONMale46Master
Moose Mountain Marathon767MikeMcdowellBig LakeMNMale29Open
Moose Mountain Marathon768DianaMellerupThunder BayONFemale48Master
Moose Mountain Marathon769KevinMellingEagle RiverAKMale51Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon770WhitneyMillerNew RichmondWIFemale24Open
Moose Mountain Marathon771ErikMingeMinneapolisMNMale46Master
Moose Mountain Marathon772JoshMoenEden PrairieMNMale32Open
Moose Mountain Marathon773CareyMontezWoodburyMNMale37Open
Moose Mountain Marathon774ChrisMontgomeryCircle PinesMNMale28Open
Moose Mountain Marathon775KevinMontroyMaple GroveMNMale50Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon776JulieMoranShakopeeMNFemale43Master
Moose Mountain Marathon777SteveMoseyPrior LakeMNMale53Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon778JohnMungerMinneapolisMNMale45Master
Moose Mountain Marathon779NatalyaMurphyTucsonAZFemale43Master
Moose Mountain Marathon780JohnNaslundBloomingtonMNMale64Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon781JamesonNassMinneapolisMNMale28Open
Moose Mountain Marathon782JonNaumanRamseyMNMale49Master
Moose Mountain Marathon783CrystalNelsonMinneapolisMNFemale32Open
Moose Mountain Marathon784JamesNelsonSt. PaulMNMale30Open
Moose Mountain Marathon785LukeNelsonRamseyMNMale40Master
Moose Mountain Marathon786ScottNelsonDuluthMNMale50Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon787WendyNelsonRamseyMNFemale39Open
Moose Mountain Marathon788JayneNemethMinneapolisMNFemale48Master
Moose Mountain Marathon789VictoriaNillBlaineMNFemale40Master
Moose Mountain Marathon790AnnNortonSt. PaulMNFemale49Master
Moose Mountain Marathon791LisaNovackMinneapolisMNFemale30Open
Moose Mountain Marathon792GregOhlsenMaplewoodMNMale60Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon793StephaniePalladinoFort CollinsCOFemale28Open
Moose Mountain Marathon794NikkiParsonsNew BrightonMNFemale38Open
Moose Mountain Marathon795KimPeaseWayzataMNFemale44Master
Moose Mountain Marathon796LanePedersonEden PrairieMNMale41Master
Moose Mountain Marathon797GeorgePeretzStevens PointWIMale56Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon798JoshuaPetzelMinneapolisMNMale39Open
Moose Mountain Marathon799AngelaPfeiferMounds ViewMNFemale45Master
Moose Mountain Marathon800AndrewPlacknerMaple GroveMNMale44Master
Moose Mountain Marathon801GregPoettgenDuluthMNMale44Master
Moose Mountain Marathon802BethPonkaThunder BayONFemale47Master
Moose Mountain Marathon803LisaPosorskeBlaineMNFemale33Open
Moose Mountain Marathon804DebProctorHaywardWIFemale48Master
Moose Mountain Marathon805MelRajkowskiDuluthMNFemale36Open
Moose Mountain Marathon806ChrisRamseyWaconiaMNMale50Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon807RyanRedetzkeNorthfieldMNMale43Master
Moose Mountain Marathon808DylanReed-MaxfieldDecorahIAMale25Open
Moose Mountain Marathon809JoRichmondElk RiverMNFemale48Master
Moose Mountain Marathon810CaitlinRiesSt. Louis ParkMNFemale26Open
Moose Mountain Marathon811AnthonyRobinsonMinneapolisMNMale44Master
Moose Mountain Marathon812ShanRooneyAustinTXFemale41Master
Moose Mountain Marathon813ErichRussellBloomingtonMNMale61Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon814DanaRuttMinnetonkaMNFemale42Master
Moose Mountain Marathon815CarrieRyanDuluthMNFemale39Open
Moose Mountain Marathon816MaryRyanMinnetristaMNFemale59Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon817KendraRyderHudsonWIFemale45Master
Moose Mountain Marathon818KarenSchleperMinneapolisMNFemale28Open
Moose Mountain Marathon819KathySchmidtSt CloudMNFemale69Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon820TohniaSchmidtPlainviewMNFemale37Open
Moose Mountain Marathon821MikeSchmittRochesterMNMale37Open
Moose Mountain Marathon822JenSchrandtRochesterMNFemale38Open
Moose Mountain Marathon823JohnSchueleShakopeeMNMale43Master
Moose Mountain Marathon824TimSchulzeLino LakesMNMale41Master
Moose Mountain Marathon825JosephSchusterMinneapolisMNMale38Open
Moose Mountain Marathon826TimSeckSt. PaulMNMale47Master
Moose Mountain Marathon827ElaineSheikhAllendaleMIFemale20Open
Moose Mountain Marathon828SaraShermanLakevilleMNFemale37Open
Moose Mountain Marathon829JohnSherwinRichland CenterWIMale49Master
Moose Mountain Marathon830PaulSholFergus FallsMNMale28Open
Moose Mountain Marathon831JaySielingAlexandriaMNMale50Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon832JohnSimonsonFargoNDMale48Master
Moose Mountain Marathon833JamesSorensonMinneapolisMNMale32Open
Moose Mountain Marathon834KathrynSorensonSt. PaulMNFemale26Open
Moose Mountain Marathon835MeaganSoukupRochesterMNFemale29Open
Moose Mountain Marathon836ChristopherStallSt. PaulMNMale44Master
Moose Mountain Marathon837JoeStasneySchroederMNMale58Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon838DanSteinbrecherMinneapolisMNMale28Open
Moose Mountain Marathon839RickStevensNewportMNMale52Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon840DarrylStillsonBroken ArrowOKMale56Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon841JimStoccoWoodburyMNMale61Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon842DanielleSullivanFort WayneINFemale42Master
Moose Mountain Marathon843TomSvobodaBel AirMDMale47Master
Moose Mountain Marathon844SeanTarpenningEau ClaireWIMale40Master
Moose Mountain Marathon845RichardTauerEden PrairieMNMale49Master
Moose Mountain Marathon846JoeTebbeWhite Bear LakeMNMale61Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon847BobThompsonMinneapolisMNMale45Master
Moose Mountain Marathon848DavidThompsonThunder BayONMale37Open
Moose Mountain Marathon849Larry EThompsonWoodburyMNMale64Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon850ShellyThompsonDuluthMNFemale50Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon851GinaThreinenMinnetonkaMNFemale36Open
Moose Mountain Marathon852JaynaTilstraNorthfieldMNFemale25Open
Moose Mountain Marathon853SteveTollerudBurnsvilleMNMale47Master
Moose Mountain Marathon854PatriciaTorchiaRochesterMNFemale52Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon855BenjaminTrokDuluthMNMale39Open
Moose Mountain Marathon856ChristinaTrokDuluthMNFemale39Open
Moose Mountain Marathon857PatrickTsaiMinneapolisMNMale32Open
Moose Mountain Marathon858TerriTsamasfyrosEdwardsCOFemale58Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon859WilliamTuckerOmahaNEMale49Master
Moose Mountain Marathon860AndreaTuttSt.PaulMNFemale36Open
Moose Mountain Marathon861ScottVanceAmesIAMale57Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon862TomVandenbergGreen BayWIMale48Master
Moose Mountain Marathon863MaryVarneyCrystalMNFemale39Open
Moose Mountain Marathon864ChristineVitaThunder BayONFemale39Open
Moose Mountain Marathon865EricVolkAndoverMNMale40Master
Moose Mountain Marathon866KenVollerMonticelloMNMale44Master
Moose Mountain Marathon867RobertWaldenVadnais HeightsMNMale36Open
Moose Mountain Marathon868ShellyWalkerBlaineMNFemale36Open
Moose Mountain Marathon869LincolnWallaceFort DodgeIAMale47Master
Moose Mountain Marathon870AdamWaltersByronMNMale38Open
Moose Mountain Marathon871JosieWaltonMinneapolisMNFemale42Master
Moose Mountain Marathon872DaveWarnerPlymouthMNMale32Open
Moose Mountain Marathon873HeatherWeckwerthMontevideoMNFemale37Open
Moose Mountain Marathon874WyattWeckwerthMontevideoMNMale48Master
Moose Mountain Marathon875DavidWeingartnerMinneapolisMNMale43Master
Moose Mountain Marathon876RobWeixeldorferLittle CanadaMNMale48Master
Moose Mountain Marathon877MoniqueWelbourneThunder BayONFemale41Master
Moose Mountain Marathon878MikeWestermeierRosemountMNMale56Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon879EricWhitbrookSt. PaulMNMale34Open
Moose Mountain Marathon880MattWilsonShakopeeMNMale39Open
Moose Mountain Marathon881BrianWinfordAshlandWIMale37Open
Moose Mountain Marathon882BenWoolmanSt. PaulMNMale43Master
Moose Mountain Marathon883FredWoolmanRochesterMNMale73Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon884MattWoolmanRichmondVAMale46Master
Moose Mountain Marathon885JoeWrightHudsonWIMale53Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon886SusanWrightHudsonWIFemale58Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon887ChristinaYearleyBrainerdMNFemale41Master
Moose Mountain Marathon888BarbZechesEaganMNFemale61Grand Master
Moose Mountain Marathon889PaulZeigleSt. Louis ParkMNMale48Master
Moose Mountain Marathon890BennZubkeMinneapolisMNMale30Open
Moose Mountain Marathon891JordanZunkerDuluthMNMale22Open
Moose Mountain Marathon892BrianPetersonMinneapolisMNMale30Open
Moose Mountain Marathon893LaurieKocandaMinneapolisMNFemale44Master
Moose Mountain Marathon894EthanRichardsSt. PaulMNMale34Open

2010 Results


Place Last name First Name Age M/F Finish Time
1 Walztoni Kirk 38 M 3:54:03
2 Braun Ryan 27 M 3:56:11
3 Sikorski William 40 M 4:02:38
4 Riebe Greg 41 M 4:22:50
5 Ahlers-Moore Mark 44 M 4:27:47
6 Wirth Rochelle 48 F 4:29:09
7 English Steve 43 M 4:30:22
8 O’Connor Michael 45 M 4:30:39
9 Keyes Jim 49 M 4:33:51
10 Sausen Nicholas 24 M 4:48:51
11 Bjork Richard 47 M 4:49:03
12 Hassett Deirdre 35 F 4:58:39
13 Weier Pam 50 F 5:08:33
14 Frantzen Matthew 36 M 5:09:50
15 Hackl Jacob 33 M 5:13:22
16 Lovis Peter 46 M 5:14:15
17 Walztoni Anne 37 F 5:16:13
18 Bucci Roberto 43 M 5:20:07
19 Yoder Benjamin 32 M 5:21:57
20 Taylor Christopher 45 M 5:22:07
21 Ramberg Nick 21 M 5:24:25
22 Straka Thomas 32 M 5:26:47
23 Bociurko Jason 36 M 5:28:08
24 Stellon Jim 48 M 5:28:09
25 Beck Lonny 39 M 5:34:50
26 Schaefer Simon 37 M 5:37:41
27 Sandal Christine 41 F 5:42:43
28 Harvey Chad 38 M 5:49:35
29 Mayer Alisha 24 F 5:51:23
30 LaPlant Stephen 31 M 5:51:59
31 Bukowski Mark 43 M 5:53:57
32 Mendoza Alex 31 M 5:53:57
33 Vita Christine 35 F 5:55:13
34 Tropea Claudia 45 F 5:55:14
35 Cristofaro keli 36 F 5:55:15
36 Ostrom Donna 50 F 5:55:15
37 Welbourne Monique 37 F 5:55:16
38 Sheets Gary 58 M 5:55:56
39 Wytanis John 55 M 5:59:19
40 Hoad Bob 35 M 6:03:38
41 Ericksin Mary 45 F 6:06:53
42 Schlough Gabriel 25 M 6:08:19
43 Stewart John 48 M 6:08:27
44 Groenke Shelly 52 F 6:09:45
45 Wucherer Katja 31 F 6:10:15
46 Clark Philip 40 M 6:10:17
47 Carolan Allison 26 F 6:10:33
48 Woody Jeffrey 42 M 6:10:36
49 Nordeen Andy 52 M 6:10:56
50 Kaminski Dennis 44 M 6:13:16
51 Ferry Maureen 30 F 6:14:52
52 Keating John 34 M 6:15:36
53 Denardo Dan 45 M 6:18:31
54 Sutcliffe Jim 42 M 6:18:55
55 Turensky Joel 39 M 6:21:37
56 Nauman Jon 45 M 6:25:10
57 Cox Kirk 49 M 6:33:03
58 Folland Josh 33 M 6:33:59
59 Ross Sheila 42 F 6:34:30
60 O’Brien Kara 42 F 6:34:30
61 Broughten Lindsay 22 F 6:39:38
62 McConnell Meagan 22 F 6:39:39
63 Dann Cliff 37 M 6:41:01
64 Gorman Michael 48 M 6:42:05
65 Shovein Jack 51 M 6:44:25
66 Belyaev Vaitcheslav 52 M 6:46:17
67 Widmer Marise 50 F 6:46:55
68 Amley Chris 57 M 6:53:29
69 Scott Justin 25 M 6:57:44
70 Schneider Laurie 41 F 6:58:35
71 Bennett Brian 55 M 7:02:55
72 Adrians Tiffany 24 F 7:05:11
73 Fulp George 49 M 7:05:20
74 Stauffer David 40 M 7:10:09
75 Brouillard Travis 39 M 7:11:13
76 Carter Ryan 33 M 7:13:08
77 White Natalie 30 F 7:13:09
78 Abbett Mitchell 52 M 7:13:10
79 Faas Joseph 59 M 7:15:04
80 Asarangchai Orapin 35 F 7:15:48
81 Viren Kristin 42 F 7:18:00
82 Tupy Eliana 19 F 7:19:48
83 Lamson Stephen 52 M 7:19:49
84 Hagedorn Steve 52 M 7:23:35
85 Yoder Ken 64 M 7:27:37
86 Brey Nicole 30 F 7:33:47
87 Kempema Charles 63 M 7:33:47
88 Drexler Cathy 49 F 7:35:20
89 Lindsay Joanne 46 F 7:35:21
90 Lein David 25 M 7:35:45
91 Coffey Matthew 32 M 7:42:15
92 Andrews Vicki 54 F 7:42:51
93 Pooler Jacqueline 41 F 7:43:02
94 Fedyk Lynnea 34 F 7:45:13
95 Oliver Sandra 55 F 7:49:23
96 Berman Kate 51 F 7:49:52
97 Jurek Janelle 45 F 7:52:49
98 Krampe Carolyn 59 F 7:54:07
99 Alaspa Kimberly 43 F 7:55:32
100 Hammer Tiffanee 36 F 7:55:32
101 Allen Douglas 46 M 8:11:37
102 Oepping Jeremy 39 M 8:23:10
103 Allen Carol 43 F 8:40:23
104 Marshall Pamela 51 F 8:47:52
105 Morris Jennifer 34 F 8:47:53
106 Schmidt Kathy 65 F 8:55:03
107 Hogan Dick 64 M 9:04:30
108 Fabel Elizabeth 39 F 9:10:08
109 Anderson Sara 40 F 9:10:10
110 Western Sarah 40 F 9:10:11
111 Cich Eddie 42 M 9:14:17
112 Sauld Ahren 33 F 9:32:59
113 Mckinzie Deborah 40 F 10:42:17
114 Burr Tom 64 M 10:55:05
115 Neuburger Carrie 32 F 13:02:25

2009 Results


Place Last name First Name Time In
1 Davis Wynn 3:31:26
2 Horns John 3:56:53
3 Lavin Helen 4:11:03
4 Braun Ryan 4:13:43
5 Wilberforce Nicola 4:32:13
6 Holak Kim 4:37:28
7 Ahlers-Moore Mark 4:40:36
8 Eggers Jeffrey 4:41:13
9 O’Connor Michael 4:51:33
10 Keyes Jim 4:54:09
11 Szymczak Edward 4:58:11
12 Corcoran Edan 5:03:11
13 Byrd Gregory 5:03:45
14 Bengtson Sean 5:03:48
15 Bucci Roberto 5:13:15
16 Flueckiger Anne 5:15:36
17 Sausen Nick 5:17:13
18 Monson Jay 5:21:06
19 Frantzen Matthew 5:23:14
20 Schaefer Paul 5:28:49
21 Naroski Shaun 5:30:41
22 Lovis Peter 5:31:58
23 Rosehart Karen 5:32:21
24 Cava Rory 5:33:25
25 Gorski Michael 5:37:34
26 Thorson Lee 5:41:42
27 Taintor Marcus 5:52:20
28 Heimbach Anne 5:52:30
29 Zwolenski Mark 6:01:24
30 Gordon Ryan 6:03:37
31 Thompson Shelly 6:03:38
32 Ring Andrea 6:06:01
33 Hart Christian 6:07:19
34 Hagedorn Steven 6:07:43
35 Tesolin Claudio 6:08:35
36 Rolnick Wesley 6:10:35
37 Pederson Joel 6:11:24
38 Zimmerman Jane 6:14:01
39 Hoad Bob 6:14:34
40 Woody Jeffrey 6:14:47
41 Amundson Traci 6:19:10
42 Bissonnette Daniel 6:19:11
43 Friday John 6:19:11
44 Glaeser Tom 6:20:23
45 Rosenbush Kris 6:20:42
46 Ross Sheila 6:23:55
47 LaPlant Stephen 6:24:28
48 Sutcliffe Jim 6:25:31
49 Mattison Drew 6:25:35
50 Arms Brian 6:26:11
51 Rosenbush Trever 6:27:11
52 Hougom Jean 6:27:16
53 Schrader Matthew 6:27:17
54 Kremer Justin 6:27:47
55 Greseth Steven 6:29:45
56 Thorson Scott 6:30:09
57 Drexler Cathy 6:31:13
58 Osborn Kelly 6:31:35
59 Surh David 6:31:36
60 Anderson Bruce 6:34:41
61 Kemp Marina 6:39:56
62 Betlach Tim 6:46:13
63 Kaminski Dennis 6:52:53
64 Sheets Gary 6:52:54
65 Stodghill Mark 6:55:02
66 Carolan Allison 6:57:27
67 Seelen Curtis 7:01:11
68 Boyce Al 7:03:11
69 Hart Janelle 7:10:57
70 Mason Jim 7:11:44
71 Wheeler Brook 7:12:04
72 Warpeha Benji 7:14:38
73 Good Zach 7:16:06
74 Shaw Raymond 7:16:41
75 Widmer Marise 7:16:54
76 Nauman Jon 7:17:09
77 Bridges Shaun 7:17:36
78 Middleton Gardar 7:25:01
79 Turensky Joel 7:28:53
80 Blanchard James 7:41:46
81 Andrews Vicki 7:44:26
82 Olson Laurie 7:47:48
83 Kucinski Richard 7:48:50
84 Jenson Wayne 7:52:47
85 Snyder Randall 7:56:44
86 Jans Sharon 7:57:35
87 Gauer Chae 7:58:39
88 Stenoien Mark 7:58:39
89 Gantman Holland 7:58:40
90 Braun Roger 7:59:13
91 Alaspa Kimberly 8:01:05
92 Hammer Tiffanee 8:01:05
93 Fallis JoAnn 8:03:27
94 Perry Nathan 8:06:38
95 Amley Chris 8:08:36
96 Sandal Christine 7:42:25
97 Cassidy Janet 8:25:06
98 Schmidt Kathy 8:25:35
99 Hogan Dick 8:26:22
100 Jurek Janelle 8:33:44
101 Hedrick Michele 8:41:26
102 Merten Cyndie 8:49:11
103 Allen Carol 9:14:29
104 Nelson Laura 10:02:39

2008 Results


LAST NAME FIRST NAME Finish Time
Holak Andy 3:39:53
Klingman Kyle 3:45:54
Sikorski William 3:50:44
Horns John 3:58:35
Ahlers-Moore Mark 4:20:02
Wischmann Mike 4:22:28
Taylor Christopher 4:25:18
Wilberforce Nicola 4:26:04
Johnson Mark 4:27:48
Lenertz Denese 4:27:57
Eggers Jeffrey 4:34:33
Corcoran Edan 4:38:04
Trainor Lisa 4:40:37
Bono Katie 4:42:10
Karp Michael 4:45:36
Bjork Richard 4:58:05
Johnston Jerritt 5:03:01
Klingelhoets Mark 5:07:09
Dalgaard Erik 5:07:50
Skytte Eric 5:08:37
Humphrey Marty 5:10:25
Rassier Dan 5:14:58
Ostroot Brandon 5:20:56
Hart Christian 5:21:26
Van Slambrouck David 5:24:38
Frantzen Matthew 5:25:13
Gerard Joe 5:25:50
Suhr David 5:31:03
Anderson Bruce 5:31:04
Zwolenski Mark 5:33:48
Tatro Chris 5:35:29
Sausen Nick 5:37:03
Jensen Wayne 5:38:04
Thorson Lee 5:39:08
Hoagland Sven 5:45:11
Goldblatt Dan 5:45:15
Olson Shari 5:47:46
Parker Bill 5:49:12
Rolnick Wesley 5:52:16
Seaburg Mark 5:52:47
Lamson Stephen 5:53:01
Ryan Gordon 5:54:08
Sanborn Jonathan 5:54:09
Nordeen Andy 5:54:16
Hagedorn Steve 5:57:20
Ahnberg Paul 5:58:14
Schoenrock Karen 6:00:56
Amundson Traci 6:01:21
Friday John 6:01:22
Morrison Don 6:01:23
Glaeser Thomas 6:03:19
Voller Vaughan 6:04:03
Hougom Jean 6:06:56
Betlach Tim 6:06:59
Hoad Bob 6:08:28
Sutcliffe Jim 6:11:45
Greseth Steven 6:13:15
Hardgraves Tom Sr. 6:13:15
Iverson-Naeve Cathy 6:13:32
Thorson Scott 6:19:16
Karas Holly 6:20:21
Molet John 6:26:12
Ekstrom Todd 6:32:20
Bock Joshua 6:32:20
Pierre Amanda 6:35:09
Frost Mitch 6:35:10
Gantman Holly 6:37:51
Gary Jessica 6:39:12
Kucinski Rick 6:41:03
Thompson Shelly 6:41:03
Matarrese Craig 6:46:33
Anderson Pete 6:49:25
Gorman Michael 6:53:23
Swanson Dave 6:53:23
Carlson Dennis 6:54:30
Pettis Guy 6:58:37
Yin Hui-Qing 6:59:31
Yue Mun Sang 6:59:31
Rudolph Keith 7:02:20
Zeches Barb 7:02:24
Hart Janel 7:02:36
Oldenburg Glenn 7:04:39
Shashy Peggy 7:07:56
Goettl Wally 7:10:58
Townsend Karen 7:13:07
Nelson Wayne 7:13:32
Lee Greg 7:14:04
Borchardt Wendy 7:19:21
Doyle Kevin 7:19:32
Radtke Mike 7:23:23
Alaspa Kimberly 7:24:24
Widmer Marise 7:26:53
Gauer Chae 7:26:54
Husveth Jason 7:34:49
Carolan Amy 7:34:49
Doyle Kelly 7:35:46
Jurek Janelle 7:59:17
Hall Jerry 8:02:18
Hawkins Brian 8:14:39
Shimon Kennerae 8:37:50
Reichenbach Laura 8:37:52
Johns Paula 8:52:03
Russell Susan 8:52:03
Davis Winston 9:21:23
Shipley James 9:24:46
Adair Tom Sr. 10:52:28

2007 Results

Place Last Name First Name Finish Time
1   Horns     John 3:59:57
2   Corcoran     Edan 4:09:01
3   Mitchell     Robert 4:12:13
4   Maves     Peter 4:13:17
5   Wilberforce     Nicola 4:27:09
6   Smith     Aaron 4:31:25
7   Rova     Jonathan 4:33:19
8   Holak     Kim 4:35:57
9   Jorde     David 4:45:13
10   Amundson     Traci 4:49:23
11   Faulk     Sean 4:50:22
12   Fors     Joel 4:57:52
13   Gardner-Springer     Colin 4:58:12
14   Haertel     Andrew 5:04:40
15   Brown     Jim 5:08:04
16   Lacoureiere     Joanne 5:08:30
17   Frantzen     Matthew 5:08:31
18   Hart     Christian 5:12:49
19   Kivisto     Ruth 5:12:54
20   Rassier     Dan 5:18:00
21   Wytanis     John 5:20:48
22   Braski     Ryan 5:25:13
23   Hoad     Bob 5:29:46
24   Parker     Bill 5:39:06
25   Hagedorn     Steve 5:40:21
26   Welsh     Robert 5:43:45
27   Anderson     Robert 5:43:53
28   Birchland     Dennis 5:44:38
29   Sanborn     Jonathan 5:46:43
30   Dallmann     Ed 5:46:51
31   Sloan     Harry 5:47:27
32   Heywood     Tracy 5:48:50
33   Pederson     Andrew 5:50:54
34   Bartczak     Andrew 5:51:45
35   Chambers     Bill 5:53:29
36   Kerfeld     Doug 5:53:54
37   Frost     Mitch 5:56:16
38   Baillargeon     Jim 5:56:39
39   Nass     Jameson 6:00:13
40   Montgomery     Chris 6:00:31
41   Betlach     Tim 6:00:47
42   Nordeen     Andy 6:00:51
43   Guillaume     Yvette 6:01:13
44   Goldblatt     Dan 6:05:26
45   Korol     Meghan 6:06:42
46   Fithian     Lauren 6:11:32
47   Krone     Keith 6:14:00
48   Sutcliffe     Jim 6:17:27
49   Wilson     Jim 6:22:50
50   Tatro     Chris 6:23:12
51   Drexler     Cathy 6:24:54
52   Fallis     Joanne 6:24:54
53   Weix     Kathy 6:24:54
54   Uson     Daniel 6:25:07
55   Bush     Steve 6:25:54
56   Snyder     Randy 6:30:10
57   Karas     Holly 6:30:22
58   McCoy     Chester 6:36:30
59   Collins     Jim 6:36:42
60   Hicks     Claude 6:36:45
61   Swanson     Craig 6:37:23
62   Rogers     Gregg 6:38:37
63   Ruffalo     Dominic 6:44:52
64   Hargraves     Tom 6:51:33
65   Goettl     Wally 6:51:49
66   Wheeler     Brook 7:02:48
67   Olson     Laurie 7:08:28
68   Carlson     Dennis 7:10:59
69   Copher     Ronda 7:12:29
70   Marshall     Pam 7:16:35
71   Kramer     Jerry 7:18:57
72   Greseth     Steve 7:18:59
73   Lenertz     Denese 7:20:09
74   Steinman     Gregg 7:28:58
75   Bentschneider     Eric 7:30:24
76   Riley     Jeanne 7:39:40
77   Bridges     Bradley 7:42:46
78   Jans     Sharon 7:56:23
79   Hogan     Dick 8:16:45
80   Sauld     Ann Marie 8:18:45
81   Crotty     Ahren 8:52:17
82   Carunji     Tami 9:01:26
83   Carunji     Victor 9:01:26
84   Sheets     Gary 9:37:20
85   Lopez     Manuel 10:11:44
86   Wright     Don 10:46:07

2006 Results

Place Last Name First Name M/F Age Bib Time
1   Rembleski     Duke M 30 63 3:54:02
2   Cororan     Edan M 47 70 3:55:31
3   Schuder     Steve M 42 92 3:55:55
4   Horns     John M 44 1 3:56:17
5   Teppen     Thomas M 31 84 4:17:12
6   Duarte     Chase M 39 64 4:17:56
7   Harrison     Matthew M 44 93 4:19:44
8   Holak     Kim F 37 91 4:24:31
9   Boon     Jason M 32 4 4:24:48
10   Amundson     Traci F 32 82 4:40:45
11   Wytanis     John M 51 78 4:46:01
12   Cochran     Molly F 31 8 4:48:31
13   Lavin     Helen F 29 35 4:49:56
14   Rova     Jonathon M 33 73 4:50:20
15   Berg     Cory M 29 74 4:50:20
16   Dalgaard     Erik M 43 11 4:50:50
17   Kerfeld     Doug M 22 29 4:55:44
18   Sanborn     Janathan M 45 90 4:55:53
19   Smith     Paul P. M 55 56 4:56:40
20   Lacourciere     Joanne F 34 83 4:57:36
21   Triplett     Bob M 43 59 4:59:47
22   Bauer     Bruce M 35 2 5:00:20
23   Flueckiger     Anne F 37 17 5:07:15
24   Hagedorn     Steve M 48 21 5:07:20
25   Hollingsworth     Sara F 35 25 5:07:20
26   Anderson     Bruce M 48 80 5:10:32
27   Kremer     Justin M 25 32 5:22:06
28   Morse     Jon M 24 46 5:22:40
29   Weizel     Jeremy M 34 62 5:23:44
30   Morrison     James M 21 41 5:33:14
31   Rassier     Dan M 50 69 5:33:14
32   McMullen     Ed M 40 39 5:41:06
33   Fish     Douglas M 37 15 5:46:36
34   Verkerke     Jeff M 40 61 5:46:36
35   Morrison     Brian M 24 44 5:50:33
36   Selness     Jeffery M 47 66 5:54:18
37   Pederson     Andrew M 29 50 6:01:25
38   Turk     Jacqueline F 42 60 6:10:48
39   Gall     Karen F 47 18 6:11:29
40   Lasota     Randy M 51 79 6:26:19
41   Kaminski     Dennis M 40 28 6:28:16
42   Stoddart     Timothy M 57 68 6:30:31
43   Moroney     Jessi F 23 40 6:31:32
44   Oland     Jeff M 49 48 6:32:19
45   Lott     Laurra F 37 81 6:38:07
46   Rebeck     Kara F 42 85 6:38:07
47   Rebeck     Lisa F 44 86 6:38:07
48   Rawdon     Dick M 63 53 6:45:47
49   Cornelius     Patricia F 53 9 6:49:40
50   Matarrese     Craig M 36 37 6:49:56
51   Kucinski     Rick M 54 33 6:54:24
52   Faflis     Joanne F 54 75 6:54:24
53   Vodin     Lisa F 26 67 6:58:39
54   Goettl     Wally M 60 19 7:07:36
55   Hill     Julie F 57 23 7:19:25
56   Klang     Joanne F 53 31 7:19:27
57   Bowers     Timothy M 42 5 7:28:07
58   Barrick     Emily F 26 72 7:28:20
59   Barrick     Justin M 26 71 7:28:23
60   Stanley     Paul M 26 89 7:28:25
61   Stewart     John M 44 57 7:37:38
62   Morrison     Ken M 56 43 7:39:49
63   Morrison     Carole F 54 42 7:40:34
64   Croft     Mary F 60 10 7:42:27
65   Lenertz     Denese F 47 36 7:44:33
66   Hogan     Dick M 60 24 7:45:26
67   Palkea     Diane F 41 76 7:51:29
68   Evans     Steven M 55 77 7:51:31
69   Bentschneider     Eric M 50 3 7:56:15
70   Price     Lisa F 33 51 7:57:55
71   Huberty     David M 62 26 7:58:06
72   Olson     Laurie F 43 49 7:58:14
73   Rankin     Bree F 29 52 8:04:42
74   King     Annie F 47 30 8:04:45
75   DoseĀ“     Mary F 63 13 8:10:35
76   Kellerman     Nicole F 30 87 8:18:39
77   Woolsey     Walter M 27 88 8:18:39
78   Kramer     Jerry M 41 65 8:29:08
79   Morrow     Ruth F 51 45 8:36:26
80   Rode     Larry M 46 54 8:36:32
81   Carlson     Martha F 30 7 9:01:25
82   Mazur     Robert M 35 38 9:01:25
83   Havelin     Kate F 45 22 9:09:16
84   Simpson     James M 64 55 9:45:19

2005 Results

Place Last Name First Name Age Finish Time City State
1     Horns   John 43 4:17:13     Edina MN
2     Rembleski   Duke 29 4:24:28     Richfield MN
3     Kaitala   Erik 33 4:33:09     Duluth MN
4     Johnson   Byron 34 4:42:31     Duluth MN
5     Rova   Jonathon 32 4:49:36     Grand Marais MN
6     Trainer   Lisa 46 4:58:37     Maple Grove MN
7     Kottke   Randy 38 5:05:23     St. Michael MN
8     Rassier   Dan 49 5:12:29     St. Joseph MN
9     Koppy   Michael 55 5:18:17     Duluth MN
10     Flueckiger   Anne 36 5:18:33     Duluth MN
11     Olsen   Craig 42 5:23:14     Inver Grove Heights MN
12     Lewandowski   Cindy 43 5:23:56     Sartell MN
13     Teppen   Thomas 30 5:25:12     Osceola WI
14     Sutcliffe   Jim 37 5:34:35     Hopkins MN
15     Barrick   Emily 22 5:43:14     Webster City IA
16     Sanborn   Jonathon 44 5:48:46     Maple Grove MN
17     Wilson   Shelly 37 5:49:26     River Falls WI
18     McFarland   Arthur 48 5:49:27     Robbinsdale MN
19     Pederson   Allen 48 5:52:25     Spooner WI
20     Morse   Jon 23 5:58:56     Bloomington MN
21     Hoad   Bob 30 5:59:01     Burnsville MN
22     Reichhoff   Julie 38 5:59:25     Duluth MN
23     Weispfenning   Mike 27 6:00:24     Duluth MN
24     Olson   Nicholas 25 6:01:18     Superior WI
25     Lind   Lisa 32 6:02:21     Two Harbors MN
26     Lorbiecki   Katherine 37 6:03:43     Duluth MN
27     Kebbekus   Peter 38 6:03:43     Duluth MN
28     Jurowski   Corey 27 6:04:12     New Richmond WI
29     Maser   Ann 42 6:04:12     Big Lake MN
30     Lavin   Helen 28 6:10:21     Minneapolis MN
31     Most   Mike 55 6:11:01     River Falls WI
32     Cichy   Josh 31 6:11:41     Lake City MN
33     Goldblatt   Dan 50 6:17:55     Edina MN
34     Anderson   Bruce 47 6:18:48     St. Paul MN
35     Parry   James 34 6:20:05     Stewartville MN
36     Long   Dawn 49 6:20:21     Poplar WI
37     Oneto   Marguerite 36 6:22:21     St. Louis Park MN
38     Stock   Ron 45 6:25:46     St. Cloud MN
39     Giberson   Scott 40 6:26:18     Duluth WI
40     Oland   Jeff 48 6:28:09     Eagan MN
41     Wood   John 51 6:29:29     Grand Marais MN
42     Weix   Kathy 56 6:30:50     Duluth MN
43     Baillargeon   Jim 60 6:30:53     Somerset WI
44     Thompson   Lynette 47 6:46:54     White Bear Lake MN
45     McGowan   Gary 50 6:46:58     Forest Park IL
46     Beltier   Laine 42 6:50:05     Somerset WI
47     Lasota   Randy 50 6:53:27     St. Louis Park MN
48     Vogel   Greg 44 6:53:27     Eden Prairie MN
49     Lewandowski   Donnie 44 6:55:23     Sartell MN
50     Jensen   Wayne 50 7:08:01     LaCrosse WI
51     Hougom   Jean 41 7:08:01     LaCrosse WI
52     Hawkins   Brian 44 7:11:05     Bloomington MN
53     Percival   David 50 7:12:45     Stillwater MN
54     Shelp   Michelle 31 7:12:46     Maple Plain MN
55     Rova   Nancy 41 7:16:02     Grand Marais MN
56     Gall   Karen 46 7:25:31     So. St. Paul MN
57     On-ly   Di 34 7:26:48     Minneapolis MN
58     Kelly   Shawn 45 7:29:03     Fridley MN
59     Butcher   Larry 59 7:29:03     Hudson WI
60     Sheets   Gary 53 7:37:18     Duluth MN
61     Hogan   Dick 59 7:43:29     Urbandale IA
62     Siers   Michael 41 7:46:49     Duluth MN
63     Kaitala   Denise 32 7:59:06     Duluth MN
64     Ess   Kim 36 7:59:06     Burnsville MN
65     Mordorski   Sharon 53 8:00:45     Minneapolis MN
66     Ellis   Patrick 57 8:04:54     Minneapolis MN
67     Mund   Pamela 58 8:09:21     Maplewood MN
68     Barrick   Justin 25 8:19:11     Spring Valley MN
69     Barrick   Emily 25 8:19:11     Spring Valley MN
70     Riggs   Erika 35 8:20:08     St. Paul MN
71     Drahos   Dawn 32 8:20:20     Richfield MN
72     Kaminski   Dick 68 8:41:26     Pulaski WI
73     Kaminski   Dennis 39 8:41:26     Two Harbors MN
74     Maxwell   Susan 51 9:01:08     Bloomington MN
75     Johns   Paula 48 9:01:08     Minneapolis MN
76     Murdock   Cheryl 55 9:08:50     Pensacola FL
77     Bartocci   Frank 57 9:17:00     Rochester MN
78     Parker   Bill 37 9:43:26     Hastings MN
79     Bentschneider   Eric 49 9:43:46     Ft. Lauderdale FL
80     Wright   Don 64 9:47:37     Lake Elmo MN
81     Clark   Bob 60 13:28:09     Los Angeles CA
82     Clark   Donnie 54 13:28:09     St. Paul MN
83     Riley   Bonnie 52 13:28:09     Minneapolis MN
     Smith   Paul 54 DNF     Minneapolis MN
     Wright   Sarah 35 DNF     Lake Elmo MN
     Wright   Ardis 66 DNF     Lake Elmo MN
     Dallmann   Ed 60 DNF     Esko MN
     Cornelius   Patricia 52 DNF     St Louis Park MN

2004 Results

Place Last Name First Name Gender Age City State Time
1 Horns John M 42 Edina MN 4:07:13
2 Kiser John M 43 Grayslake IL 4:17:21
3 Steffens Monty M 45 Sartell MN 4:40:06
4 Smith Paul M 53 Mpls MN 5:05:41
5 Anderson Bruce M 46 St Paul MN 5:16:11
6 Suhr David M 45 Eden Prairie MN 5:16:12
7 Yarger Kathleen F 28 Belvidere IL 5:16:39
8 Sloan Harry M 56 Superior WI 5:17:16
9 Bollinger Lukas M 32 Finland MN 5:19:52
10 Barton Maria F 38 Apple Valley MN 5:26:44
11 Northdurft Georgia F 54 Eyota MN 5:34:10
12 Sanches Edson M 54 New York NY 5:35:25
13 Long Dawn F 48 Poplar WI 5:37:07
14 Bergstrom Scott M 47 Lutsen MN 5:39:22
15 Most Mike M 54 River Falls WI 5:46:49
16 Wilson Shelly F 36 River Falls WI 5:46:49
17 Sandness Brian M 48 Menomonie WI 5:58:18
18 Doty Daniel M 51 Duluth MN 6:01:14
19 Knutson Mary F 48 Lakeville MN 6:01:48
20 Hobbs Sharon F 45 St Cloud MN 6:05:26
21 Kaitala Denise F 31 Duluth MN 6:20:21
22 Betlach Tim M 45 LaCrosse WI 6:23:44
23 Hougom Jean F 40 LaCrosse WI 6:23:45
24 Jensen Wayne M 49 LaCrosse WI 6:23:46
25 Lasota Randy M 49 St Louis Pk MN 6:26:07
26 Lasota II Randy M 25 Mpls MN 6:26:08
27 Vogel Greg M 43 Eden Prairie MN 6:26:09
28 Loisel Allyson F 27 Minnetonka MN 6:26:10
29 Fors Joel M 47 Tofte MN 6:28:35
30 Thompson Lynette F 46 White Bear Lake MN 6:32:30
31 Moran Jeff M 34 Brookfield IL 6:40:39
32 Giberson Scott M 39 Duluth MN 6:45:30
33 Ogden Howard M 40 Loganville WI 6:51:20
34 Boyce Al M 48 McFarland WI 7:00:15
35 Villano Tanya F 36 St Louis Pk MN 7:02:33
36 Villano Anthony M 38 St Louis Pk MN 7:02:34
37 Drahos Dawn F 31 Richfield MN 7:05:17
38 Drahos Matt M 35 Richfield MN 7:05:17
39 Maybury Angie F 26 Duluth MN 7:08:25
40 Korkia Ed M 66 Bovey MN 7:18:44
41 Brezina Toni F 50 St Paul MN 7:35:35
42 Mund Pam M 56 St Paul MN 7:35:35
43 Huberty David M 60 Mpls MN 7:36:16
44 Sloan Deb F 53 Superior WI 7:39:09
45 Riggs Erika F 34 St Paul MN 7:40:38
46 Wold Jeff M 47 Mendota Hts MN 8:00:32
47 Rode Larry M 44 Faribault MN 8:22:29
48 Root Patricia F 45 South Range WI 9:11:39
49 Sombke Jerry M 68 Freeborn MN 9:17:14
50 Yarger Joyce F 61 Belvidere IL 14:21:20